3/25/2011 Pan American Jiu-Jitsu Championships Results

The Pan American Jiu-Jitsu Championship results (via www.ibjjf.org) are starting to roll in and after one day Team Lloyd Irvin is leading both Adult and Female in points.  Gracie Barra leads in Master and Senior.  Results are subject to change.

There’s much more to thr championship to come over the weekend. List of results continue.

2011 Pan Am BJJ Results

Academy Results:

Novice:

1- BJJ Revolution Team – 41 pts

2- Nova União – 40 pts

3- Gracie Humaitá – 23 pts

Partial results:
Adult:

1- Lloyd Irvin M.A. – 33 pts
2- Alliance – 25 pts
3- PSLPB Cicero Costa – 18 pts

Master and Senior:
1- Gracie Barra – 42 pts
2- Nova União – 35 pts

3- BJJ Revolution – 29 pts

Female:

1- Lloyd Irvin M.A. – 25 pts
2- Gracie Humaitá – 25 pts

3- Alliance – 15 pts

[social][/social][einset][/einset]WHITE BELT ADULT

ROOSTER

FIRST
Mario Celaya

Nova União

SECOND
Jarrid Bosque
De La Riva

THIRD
Chasles Lagasca
Gracie Fighter

THIRD
Robert Hernandez II
Ralph Gracie

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
David Bacon
Nova União

SECOND
Mario Gaor
Team 3T

THIRD
Robert Pfeffer
Teixeira BJJ

THIRD
Eric Medina
Jean Jacques Machado

FEATHER

FIRST
Alex Ninan
Alliance

SECOND
Mathew McNiff
Alliance

THIRD
Rafael Manese
Burbank BJJ

THIRD
Cameron Daniels
Gracie Fighter

LIGHT

FIRST
Aaron Wilson
Nova União

SECOND
Zack Carney
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Andre Williams
Jean Jacques Machado

THIRD
Samson Castillo
Gracie Humaita USA

MIDDLE

FIRST
Ryder Went
Primall JJ

SECOND
Richard Slocomb
Team 3T

THIRD
Joshua Smith
American Top Team

THIRD
Jonnathan Robinson
Roberto Traven BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Richard Flores
CROSLEY GRACIE JJ

SECOND
Christian Banghart
Big Brothers

THIRD
Aaron Mikell
Yamasaki Academy

THIRD
Cooper Cardinale
Nova União

HEAVY

FIRST
James Friedrich
United BJJ

SECOND
Jack Campbell
5 Star

THIRD
Russel Biles
Tactix

THIRD
Nikitta Bolkhovitinov
Carlson Gracie Team

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Jaysen Baxter
Brazilian Top Team

SECOND
Robert Lindsey
PRIMERO BJJ

THIRD
Robert Watson
5 Star

THIRD
William Buck
Renato Tavares

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Matt Zonfrello
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Brandon Tucker
Atos JJ

THIRD
Kyle Jones
Lotus Club

THIRD
Jesse James
Tinguinha Clovis BJJ

WHITE BELT ADULT FEMALE

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Christine Castro
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND
Stephanie Cantu
BJJ Revolution USA

THIRD
August Whitaker
Paragon Academy

THIRD
Vivian Vralsted
BJJ Revolution Team

FEATHER

FIRST
Anna Salome
Roberto Traven BJJ

SECOND
Lisa Torres
SAN DIEGO BJJ

THIRD
Monica Barlow
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Cassandra Jett
Team 3T

LIGHT

FIRST
Katia Monterrey
Cia Paulista

SECOND
Rachael Rounsley
Southside

THIRD
Jaime Brizi
Northwest Martial Arts

THIRD
Mandy Garcia Ybarra
Tinguinha Clovis BJJ

MIDDLE

FIRST
Ryan Rogge
American Top Team

SECOND
Cassandra Boswell
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Miranda Thompsett
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Rachel Arredondo
Alliance

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Claire Sukarev
Kimura Bjj

SECOND
Jena Schoniger
Ralph Gracie

THIRD
Jodio Sherry
Tinguinha BJJ

THIRD
Emily Hoisler
Academy of Brazilian

HEAVY

FIRST
Michelle Rodriguez
Pitbull BJJ

SECOND
Jennifer Rhymer
LAVA FITNESS

THIRD
Laura Bradford
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Tanya Cole
Paragon Academy

WHITE BELT MASTER

ROOSTER

FIRST *
Peter Kwan
Combat’s Sport

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Anthony Lloreta
Nova União

SECOND
Dean Reguindin
Ribeiro JJ

THIRD
Matthew Rupe
Three Crosses BJJ

THIRD
Mark Valido
Clube Barra

FEATHER

FIRST
Cary Nourani
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
KC Anderson
Unified Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD
Scott Donroe
Yamasaki Academy

THIRD
Jose Vallejo
Cia Paulista

LIGHT

FIRST
Russell Parry
Lotus Club JJ

SECOND
Steve Valdez
Cleber JJ

THIRD
Ruben Rodriguez
Gracie Barra

THIRD
James Rossfeld
Caique JJ

MIDDLE

FIRST
Munkhbaysagalan Dorjderen
Ralph Gracie

SECOND
Jason Friesen
Bevely Hills JJ Club

THIRD
Daniel Estrada
GF Team

THIRD
Joseph Dodson
Ralph Gracie

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Johnel Berry
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Gary Wagner
Coachella Valley

THIRD
Johnny Montejano
Tinguinha BJJ

THIRD
Jimmy Melendez
Stable Jiu-Jitsu

HEAVY

FIRST
Daniel Miller
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Araken Geres
Cia Paulista

THIRD
Greg Gibson
Big Brothers

THIRD
Gabriel Barragan
Stable Jiu-Jitsu

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Chris Caskey
MABJJ Astoria

SECOND
Raymond Ramirez
UCLA

THIRD
Dan White
Arriva Machado

THIRD
Edward Sovis
Fabio Novaes BJJ

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Charles Jones
Millenia MMA

SECOND
Steven Dickey
Gracie Fighter

THIRD
Orlando Rivera
Fabio Novaes BJJ

WHITE BELT SENIOR 1

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Hector Wong
NORTH VANCOUVER BJJ

SECOND
Tom Ruff
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Enrique Marroquin
Fabio Novaes BJJ

FEATHER

FIRST
Mark Huls
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Jeffrey Marcelino
Rodrigo Teixeira

THIRD
Greg Sanders
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Marciano Aguila
Gracie Barra

LIGHT

FIRST
Brian Moody
MC Brazilian JJ

SECOND
James Calhoun
Nova União

THIRD
Jason Balfour
Purebred

THIRD
Steven Larkin
Cia Paulista

MIDDLE

FIRST
Jeffrey Milton
Gracie Barra Whittier

SECOND
Herrold Davis
Roberto Traven BJJ

THIRD
Theon Wong
Tactix

THIRD
Kerry Goldman
Gracie Morumbi

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Dana Riddle
GF Team

SECOND
Chard Arberg
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Jeremy Olten
THE ACADEMY

THIRD
Ruben Quevedo
Charles Gracie

HEAVY

FIRST
Randy Arrasmith
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Rob Menuet
Elite

THIRD
David Sotkin
JJ Academy of Health

THIRD
Doyal Teel
Gracie Barra

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Alexander Boldizar
North Van BJJ

SECOND
Paul Merrit
Alliance

THIRD
Jamison Cummings
Camarillo JJ

THIRD
James Gorman
Carlson Gracie Team

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Scott Case
Charles Gracie

SECOND
David Hawa
Yamasaki Academy

THIRD
David Henderson
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Shawn Fabits
Tinguinha Clovis BJJ

BLUE BELT ADULT

ROOSTER

FIRST
Francis Tejano
Carlson Gracie Team

SECOND
Adrian Tanner Gafar
Origins BJJ

THIRD
Joe Gomez
Lotus Club

THIRD
Jonathan Tsang
Apex Jiu Jitsu

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Joao Miyao
PSLPB Cicero Costha

SECOND
Edwin Najmi
Romulo Barral

THIRD
Mitchell Macdonald
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Jonathan Van Buren
Nova União

FEATHER

FIRST
Denilson Bischiliari
Atos JJ

SECOND
Jeremiah West
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Jacob Sandoval
Alliance

THIRD
Adam Benayoun
Alliance

LIGHT

FIRST
Michael Liera
Ribeiro JJ

SECOND
Jim Barrett
Brasa

THIRD
Daniel Hill
Nova União USA

THIRD
Reinaldo Tavares
Carlson Gracie Team

MIDDLE

FIRST
Edmund Kim
Shen Wu

SECOND
Edson Oliveira
Alliance

THIRD
Chad Hosdopar
Paragon/Vitor Shaolin

THIRD
Levi Weikel-Madgen
Sandro Batata BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Mike Carbullido
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Tarec Saffiedine
Checkmat BJJ

THIRD
Joseph Karim
Frontline

THIRD
Kyle Roberts
Yemaso BJJ

HEAVY

FIRST
Nick Schrock
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Curtis Schaeffer
Yamasaki Academy

THIRD
Daniel Priebe
Strong Heart Academy

THIRD
Ibrahim Muhtaseb
Cia Paulista

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Travis Hanson
Brasa

SECOND
Josh Thorner
US ARMY

THIRD
Daniel Ripper
Gracie Fighter

THIRD
Ryne Sandhagen
Nova União

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Joe Espejo
South Valley Jiu-Jitsu

SECOND
Matt Garber
Brasa

THIRD
Brandon Sayles
US ARMY

THIRD
Alfonso Washington
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Joao Miayo
PSLPB Cicero Costha

SECOND
Nick Schrock
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Alfonso Washington
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Daniel Hill
Nova União

BLUE BELT FEMALE

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Tasawan Kovitprakornkul
Ribeiro JJ

SECOND
Kaiyna Rain
Werdum Combat

THIRD
Michelle Seward
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Marcy Hilario
APEX

FEATHER

FIRST
Charlee Minkin
Colorado Bjj

THIRD
Daniele Alvarez
Nova União

THIRD
Catherine Pittet
Neutral Grounds

LIGHT

FIRST
Jennifer Recinos
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Erin Herle
Romulo Barral

THIRD
Samantha Annexstein
Paragon Academy

THIRD
Lariza Fenner
Brazil 021

MIDDLE

FIRST
Victoria Trueb
Roberto Traven

SECOND
Michelle Almeida
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Taylor Leonardi
Carlson Gracie Team Las

THIRD
Katherine Lantz
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Jessica Eve Richer
Gracie Barra Long Island

SECOND
Alexis Dufresne
Carlson Gracie Team

THIRD
Kendall Reusing
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Brooke Goldsworhty
Crispim BJJ

HEAVY

FIRST
Julia Forrester
Alliance

SECOND
Laura Uria
Alliance

THIRD
Yasmin Soto
Nova União

THIRD
Satricia Knake
Cia Paulista

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Alexis Dufresne
Carlson Gracie Team

SECOND
Julia Forrester
Alliance

THIRD
Jessica Eve Richer
Gracie Barra Long Island

THIRD
Hana Fisher
Alliance SP

BLUE BELT MASTER

ROOSTER

FIRST
Masahiko Morita
Newaza World

SECOND
Abel Santos
AKA

THIRD
Joey Montemayor
Gracie Barra

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Andre Pontes
Ribeiro JJ

SECOND
Ryan Laurent
Nova União

THIRD
Karl Espiritu
Ralph Gracie

THIRD
Jae Lee
Roberto Traven

FEATHER

FIRST
Michael Van Natta
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Huan Pin Hsu
Competition

THIRD
Basilio Augusto
AB MMA

THIRD
Jorge Gomez
Ribeiro JJ

LIGHT

FIRST
Jake Manley
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Jason Sant
Coachella Valley

THIRD
Daniel Wilson
Arriva Machado

THIRD
Nadir Kiyandar
Gracie Barra Ballard

MIDDLE

FIRST
Aaron Gonzalez
Arriva Machado

SECOND
David Pawlus
Cascão JJ

THIRD
Michael Katilus
Alliance

THIRD
Breh Al-Azzani
BJJ Revolution Team

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Roberto Marnani
Caique JJ

SECOND
Carlos Rosario
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Marcelino Herrera Jr.
Gracie Barra North Austin

THIRD
George Bostwick
Quintella

HEAVY

FIRST
Peter Svec
Ralph Gracie

SECOND
Michael Carnes
Arriva Machado

THIRD
Frank Munoz
Gracie Fighter

THIRD
Jason Galjour
Gracie Barra

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Jerome Smith
Ralph Gracie

SECOND
Samuel Carter
Big Brothers

THIRD
Adam Reckert
Nova União

THIRD
Andres Behrens
Carlson Gracie Team

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Brandon Cunningham
Greubels MMA

SECOND
Andy Ruffner
Team Passos

THIRD
Jarnell Miranda
Relson Gracie

THIRD
Rafael Davis
Pitbull BJJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Dadiv Pawlus
Cascão JJ

SECOND
Darrell Rowley
Cia Paulista

THIRD
KC Thompson
IMPACT BJJ

THIRD
Marcelino Herrera
Gracie Barra North Austin

BLUE BELT SENIOR 1

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Marty Nunn
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Anthony Milano
Royce Gracie Jiu-Jistu

THIRD
Fernando Villegas
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Juan Avila
Lotus Club

FEATHER

FIRST
Brian Levine
Alliance

SECOND
Heath Flicker
Nova União

THIRD
Angel Lopez
Tinguinha Clovis BJJ

THIRD
Chad Canales
Aloisio Silva JJ

LIGHT

FIRST
Enai Brutus
Gracie Barra

SECOND
Anthony Kim
Alliance

THIRD
Joshua Herrick
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
John Sorrell
Itabora BJJ

MIDDLE

FIRST
Leonardo Gonzales
Carlos Valente

SECOND
Kent Muroka
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Stephen Weddle
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Michael Rogers
THE ACADEMY

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Raymond Norte
Paragon Academy

SECOND
Maria Gaxiola
Strong Heart Academy

THIRD
Chris Barawed
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Morris Pegues
C Quence JJ

HEAVY

FIRST
Jason Hughes
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

SECOND
Robert Poling
LAVA FITNESS

THIRD
Edward Small
Carlson Gracie Team

THIRD
Lateef Bryant
Alliance

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Mark Simonson
Raul Castillo BJJ

SECOND
Joseph Minosky
Primall JJ

THIRD
John Fenger
Ace Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD
Been Ethon
Ace Jiu-Jitsu

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Niels Burgess
Cleber JJ

SECOND
Brandon Stafford
Alliance

THIRD
Salvador Martinez
De La Riva

THIRD
Thomas Woods
Jean Jacques Machado

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Daniel Geier
Gracie Barra

SECOND
Robert Poling
LAVA FITNESS

THIRD
David Hope
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Rey Samson
Fabio Santos

BLUE BELT SENIOR 2

ROOSTER

FIRST
Kevin Aoki
BJJ Revolution Team

SECOND
Michael Hayashi
Gracie Morumbi

FEATHER

FIRST
Patrick Higa
Jean Jacques Machado

SECOND
James Whyte
Alliance

THIRD
Gary Foster
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Eric Arnett
Gracie Humaita

LIGHT

FIRST
Edwin Lipsey
Nova União

SECOND
David Berwick
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
James Glenn
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Chris Pike
Street Sports

MIDDLE

FIRST
Bathon Nord
Brentwood BJJ

SECOND
Gilberto Monroy
WOLFPACK BJJ

THIRD
Ricardo Duran
Checkmat BJJ

THIRD
David Alvarado
Paragon Academy

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Joven Jubilo
Gracie Barra

SECOND
Patrick Scott
Ribeiro JJ

THIRD
Victor Colon
Alliance

THIRD
William Montalvo
Gracie Barra

HEAVY

FIRST
Michael Lowenthall
Tri-State Grappling

SECOND
Kevin Graham
C Quence JJ

THIRD
Roey Kestelman
NVBJJ

THIRD
Ali Vahid
Street Sports

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Jimmy Thomas
Roberto Traven

SECOND
Robin Auston
Sucuri BJJ

THIRD
Glenn West
Colorado Bjj

THIRD
Raul Carrasco
Carlson Gracie Team

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
David Blam
Nova União

SECOND
Kevin-James Gonzalez
Checkmat BJJ

THIRD
Clarence Simmons
Nova União

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
David Blau
Nova União

SECOND
Jimmy Thomas
Roberto Traven BJJ

THIRD
Kevin James Gonzalez
Checkmat BJJ

THIRD
Kevin Graham
C Quence JJ

BLUE BELT SENIOR 3

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST *
Brian Herskowitz
Hollywood Bjj

FEATHER

FIRST
Kelly Johnson
Minesota Martial Arts

SECOND
Andrew Culbreth
Royce Gracie Team ROC

THIRD
Gil Bosque
De La Riva

LIGHT

FIRST
Mark Bond
Fabio Novaes BJJ

SECOND
Nick Deguzman
Cassio Werneck

THIRD
Douglas Burnetti
Fabio Novaes BJJ

THIRD
Stan Mabry
Luiz Palhares

MIDDLE

FIRST
Vincent Reyes
Arriva Machado

SECOND
Roger Murray
Alliance

THIRD
Arnel Abad
Gracie Barra

THIRD
Jon Thau
American Top Team

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Bryan Sonntag
Unified Jiu-Jitsu

SECOND
Steve McKinney
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Peter McCarroll
Boran JJ

THIRD
David Lusk
Gracie Barra

HEAVY

FIRST
Gay Cobham
Brooklyn Jiu-Jitsu

SECOND
Art Cantu
Clube Barra

THIRD
Ron Rose
Pentiction BJJ

THIRD
Rick Bean
Jean Jacques Machado

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Ken Carpenter
Ralph Gracie

SECOND
Edwin McClendon
Gracie Barra

THIRD
John Petrie
Brazilian Top Team

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
David Copelin
BJJ Lifestyle

SECOND
Michael Byrd
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Erik Hansen
Kaijin

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Gay Cobham
Brooklyn Jiu-Jitsu

SECOND
David Bennett
Renato Tavares

THIRD
John Petrie
Brazilian Top Team

THIRD
William Johnson
Gracie Melbourne

PURPLE BELT ADULT

ROOSTER

FIRST
Jordan Landry
Gracie Fighter

SECOND
Jorge Santistevan
Alliance

THIRD
Ronald Henderson
Aloisio Silva JJ

THIRD
Daniel Barrett
Renato Tavares

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Ronaldo Candido
Atos JJ

SECOND
Nicholas Schultz
BJJ Revolution Team

THIRD
Mike Sanchez
Purebred

THIRD
Jacob Hebeison
Roberto Traven BJJ

FEATHER

FIRST
Gianni Grippo
Renzo Gracie

SECOND
Christian Broadnax
Nova União

THIRD
Mateus Luckmann
Alliance

THIRD
Pedro Torres Alliance
Alliance

LIGHT

FIRST
Francisco Iturralde
Alliance

SECOND
Raphael Naves De Carvalho
Nucleo

THIRD
Tanner Ricei
Clube Pina

THIRD
Victor Genovesi
Alliance

MIDDLE

FIRST
Will Durkee
The Avengers

SECOND
Alonzo Jackson
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Victor Santos
GF Team

THIRD
Marcos Paulo Acosta
DDR Jiu-Jitsu

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Felipe Pena
Gracie Barra

SECOND
Manuel Diaz
Sandro Batata BJJ

THIRD
Marcos da Silva
DDR Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD
Michael Truitt
Gracie Barra Knoxville

HEAVY

FIRST
William Shannon
Team Passos

SECOND
Jeffrey Boudreaux
Roberto Traven

THIRD
Evan Gideon
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Preston Smith
Alliance

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST
Abner Souza
Brazilian Top Team

SECOND
Ricardo Ribeiro
Alliance

THIRD
Nick Sanders
Vaghi Martial Arts

THIRD
Grant Gaither
McMahon BJJ

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST
Willie Leonard
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND
Kenneth Brown
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Orlando Coronel
Fabio Santos

THIRD
Jordan Reichenbach
Gracie Barra

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Wilbur Leonard
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND
De Alonzio Jackson
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Jeffrey Boudreaux
Roberto Traven

THIRD
Francisco Iturralde
Alliance

PURPLE BELT FEMALE

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST
Tammi Musumeci
American Top Team

SECOND
Naomi Walker
Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD
Kristin Sommer
Gracie Barra

FEATHER

FIRST
Mackenzie Dern
Gracie Humaita

SECOND
Samantha Faulhaber
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Kristina Barlaan
Nova União

THIRD
Jena Bishop
Gracie Humaita USA

LIGHT

FIRST
Maxine Thylin
Nacka Dojo

SECOND
Brigette Barnato
Marin MMA

THIRD
Ayano Negishima
Tri-Force

MIDDLE

FIRST
Rachel Demara
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND
Nicole Leite
Rickson Gracie Center

THIRD
Alicia Sandoval
BJJ Revolution Team

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST
Megan Nevill
X3 Sports

SECOND
Sijarra Eubanks
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Paula Menegotto
Gracie Humaita

THIRD
Nichole Decker
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

HEAVY

FIRST
Sarah Draht
Shuswap BJJ

SECOND
Libbie Corney
Peloton

THIRD
Natasha Tsoutsouris
Carlson Gracie Team

THIRD
Rhonda Andrews
Team Mica

OPEN CLASS

FIRST
Sijara Eubanks
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND
Rachel Demara
Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD
Tammi Musumeci
American Top Team

THIRD
Megan Nevill
X3 Sports

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Close Menu